List of Exhibitors

Preliminary exhibitors list 2017

 
  • A1-1, Elkon
  • A1-2, Haver & Boecker GmbH
  • A1-2, IBAU Hamburg
  • A1-3, EUROMIX
  • A2-1, UTS
  • A2-2, Moscow Center Kraft
  • A2-3, Kerwood
  • A2-4, Globmac
  • A3,  Concrete plants ZZBO
  • А4-1, TK Slantsy-Him
  • A4-2, BHS-Sonthofen
  • А4-3, Fenchem
  • А4-4, DAL TEKNİK MAKİNA SAN. TİC. A.S.
  • A4-5, Group of companies VPK
  • A4-6, Promsitex
  • A5-1, Moto Stampi
  • A5-2, ITALTECH
  • A5-3, Proceq
  • A5-4, HawkeyePedershaab
  • B1-1, Nowitex
  • В1-2, RS Engineering
  • B1-5, Bang and Bonsomer
  • B2-1, Kip Service
  • B2-2, Excavo
  • B2-3, Kingstone Chemical China Co. Ltd.
  • B2-4, Stroytechnika plant
  • B2-5, SM Klimat
  • B2-6, TD Segezhskiy
  • B2-8, BT Plant Solutions
  • B3-1, TTS Engineering
  • B3-2, Bumazhnaya milya
  • B3-3, GC ORTIS
  • В3-3, m-tec
  • B3-3, GKM Siebtechnik GmbH
  • B3-4, Chongqing Pengkai Fine Chemicals Co., Ltd
  • B3-5, Kerneos
  • B3-6, AML Anlagentechnik Gmbh&Co.KG
  • B4-1, Мека
  • B4-2, New World
  • B4-3, AMIT Industriesysteme GmbH
  • B4-4, Flexyheat
  • B4-5, Severstal-metiz
  • B4-6, Ohlert Marketing
  • B4-6, Weckenmann
  • B4-6, Nordimpianti
  • B4-7, Tpribor
  • B5-1, Mirupak
  • B5-2, Brenntag
  • B5-3, Ivanteleevskiy Elevatormash
  • B5-4, Rettenmaier Rus
  • B5-5, MRM MEKANIK METAL INSAAT
  • В5-6, Jiangsu Zhaojia Materials Technology
  • В5-7, Korrus Techniks
  • B5-7, Maschinenfabrik Gustav Eirich GmbH CO KG
  • C1-1, Aleko-Polymers
  • С1-2, Ermak
  • C1-3, Ankamix
  • C1-4, Bestrom
  • C1-5, Termata
  • С1-6, PP-Komplex
  • C2-1, Stroymechanika
  • C2-2, Industrial magnets
  • C2-3, TD Strommashina
  • С2-4, W.A.M. — Moscow
  • C3-1, EuroHim-1 FD
  • C3-2, Koelgamramor
  • C3-3, Allgaier Process Technology GmbH
  • C3-4, OAS AG
  • C4-1, Vselug
  • C4-2, Teksa
  • C4-3, Parget Makina
  • C4-4, Larchfield
  • C4-5, RusHimSet
  • C4-6, Simem
  • C5-1, Rif-Mikromramor
  • C5-2, MARCANTONINI CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY S.R.L.
  • C5-3, Lodige Maschinenbau GmbH
  • C5-4, Ural-Omega
  • C5-5, Bianchi Casseforme
  • С6, Reimer Trading
  • D1-1, Welcoms+Chemie
  • D1-2, European Transport Systems
  • D1-3, Sinoma
  • D1-4, Oka-Sintez
  • D2-1, Omya Algol Rus
  • D2-2, Camozzi
  • D2-3, Nortex
  • D2-4, Betmatik Group
  • D2-5, Lahti Precision Oy
  • D2-6, Pashiyskiy plant
  • D2-8, ZIPO
  • D3-1, Ravago Chemicals Rus
  • D3-1, Dow Chemical Company
  • D3-4, Dongke Beijing International
  • D3-5, BFT International
  • D3-6, Shanghai Sunrise Polymer Material Co., Ltd.
  • D4-1, Limpeks
  • D4-2, Zhangzhou Builder Hardware Co.,Ltd
  • D4-3, Zibo Zhuoxing Enterprises Co.,Ltd
  • D4-5, Goker
  • D5-1, Carmix
  • D5-2, Polyplast
  • D5-4, Mir dorog
  • D5-5, SKT
  • D5-6, Rapid International
  • E1-1, Allant engineering
  • E1-2, Shishimskiy mramor
  • E1-4, Frame Corp
  • E2-1, Calenberg Ingenieure planmaesig elastisch lagern GmbH

"Well-organised, excellent speakers and high participation — a very beneficial event!"
"This is my first time in Russia. Interest presentations. A lot of new impressions and new experiences."

Media partners